Relação de Lojas

by gobrj
Relação de Lojas
OrdemLojaCirc.FundaçãoRitoDia/HoraEndereçoCEP
1Comércio e Artes 115/11/1815REAA2ª                19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0820230-070
2União e Tranqüilidade221/06/1822Moderno5ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0820230-070
3Esperança de Nictheroy321/06/1822REAA6ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0120230-070
         
OrdemLojaCirc.FundaçãoRitoDia/HoraEndereçoCEP
12 de Junho378802/06/2006Adonh.2ª                    19:30Rua do Riachuelo, 239 – B.Fátima20230-011
28 de Dezembro303227ª08/12/1996REAA3ª                    20:00Rua Isair Alves do Sacramento, 627 – S. J. das Palmeira  – Valença – RJ 27600-000
319 de Março324119ª19/03/1999Brasil.2°/4° 2ª feira    20:00Rua Candido Benício, 3631 – Tanque22733-000
424 de Junho117239ª02/04/1942REAA3ª                    19:00R. Poeta T.de Castro Filho, 13 – Porciúncula28390-000
5A Caminho da Luz263532ª03/09/1989REAA

4ª           20:00

Rua da Maconaria 36 – Boa Esperança -Seropédica23894-792
6Abraão (*)448722ª20/08/2016YORK2°/4° 3ª feiras 20:00Avenida Abílio Augusto Távora nº 1753 – Nova Iguaçu – Bairro da Luz26265-090
7Abrahão Jabour255320ª11/05/1989Brasil.2ª                19:30Rua Urucum nº 415 – Bangú21820-390
8Acácia17716ª07/03/1868REAA4ª                 20:00Rua Prof. Hernani Mello, 60 – São Domingos – Niterói24210-130
9Acácia da Tijuca (*)444228/09/2001REAA6ª                   19:30Rua General Rocca  nº 131-F – Tijuca20521-070
10Acácia de Jaconé385517ª22/01/2007Brasil.1°/2° 4ª feiras 20:00Rua 09, Q-09 – L-159 – Portal P. Seca – Ipitangas  CP11084628.900-000
11Acácia de Vila Izabel408829ª07/07/2009Adonh2°/4° 3ª feiras 20h00Rua Marechal Deodoro, 28 – Três Rios25802-220
12Acácia de York (*)444512ª16/03/2012York1°/4° 2ª feiras       19:30Rua Martins Lage 60 – Engenho Novo – RJ28780-110
13Acácia do Lavradio (*)348420/02/2003Brasil.1°/3° 3ª feiras 19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – TEMPLO 0120230-070
14Academia Maçônica de Estudos(*)400819/09/2009REAA2°SÁB mês 9:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
15Adonai137701/12/1932REAA2°/4° 6ª feiras 20:00Rua do Lavradio nº 97 – Centro – RJ TEMPLO 0220.230-070
16Adonai II222431/05/1983REAA3ª                   17:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
17Álvaro Palmeira270813ª22/09/1992Brasil.2°/4° 4ªfeiras 20hRua Olina, 21 – Quintino – RJ20740-070
18Amizade Fraternal1005/05/1832Moderno3ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0820230-070
19Amor ao Próximo29529ª06/06/1874REAA3ª                         20:00Rua Tiradentes, 119 –  Paraíba do Sul25850-000
20Amor ao Trabalho20217/07/1870REAA2ª                    19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
21Amor e Caridade89631ª01/11/1910REAA2ª                       20:00Rua Rocha Cardoso, 69–CP 90058 – Valparaíso – Petrópolis25655-010
22Amor e Concórdia186618ª03/08/1972REAA4ª                20:00Av. Vereador Hermínio Moreira, 326 – Centro – Itaboraí24800-000
23Amor, Trabalho e Justiça346710ª27/09/1984REAA1°/3° 5ª feira        20:00Rua São Luiz Gonzaga, 1732 – São Cristóvão20910-062
24Amor, União e Verdade160024ª08/08/1964REAA2ª                19:00R. Pref. José Carlos Lacerda, 982 – 25 de Agosto – D. Caxias25071-120
25Antonio Joaquim de. Macedo Soares372517ª17/10/2005REAA2ª                20:00Loteamento Vivendas de Itaipuaçu, Qd. C Lote 80 – Inoã – Maricá24942-380
26Antonio Vieira de Macedo161117ª08/06/1964REAA5ª                20:00Rua Dom Antonio de Almeida Moraes Junior, 225 – Engenhoca -Niterói24110-630
27Araribóia169816ª04/05/1968Bras.2ª                  20:00R. Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Centro – Niterói24030-081
28Arautos da Nova  Era239315ª17/12/1985REAA4ª                 19:30R. Aquidabã, 540 – Lins20720-291
29Ariosvaldo Batista da Silva370425ª19/03/2005Adonhir.1°/4° Sáb         10:00R. Santo Antônio, 600 – Vila Mariana –  Guapimirim25940-000
30Ary Azevedo de Moraes391418/04/2008REAA1°/2°/3° 2ªf   20:00Rua do Riachuelo n°239 – térreo – Grupo 1 a 5– Centro – RJ 20230-011
31Armação dos Búzios371235ª07/09/2005REAA1°/3° 6ªf      20:00Rua Justiniano de Souza, s/n° Lote 01 Quadra 22 – Rasa – Armação dos Búzios28950-000
32Atalaia do Sul94936ª13/08/1919Adonhir.2ª                20:00R. Rui Barbosa, 989 – CP 114507 – Centro – Campos28001-970
33Austin195222ª13/06/1976REAA3ª                20:00R. Francisco Ferreira, L. 12 – Austin – N. Iguaçu26087-025
34Auxílio a Virtude (*)46237ª02/06/1894REAA3ª                 20:00R. Frei Victorio, 94 – Centro – São Fidelis28400-000
35Auxílio e Fraternidade186937ª14/05/1937REAA3ª                19:00R. Joel Reis, 205 – Cardoso Moreira28.180-000
36Ayrton Senna (*)287025/07/1994Bras.2ª                20:00R. Haia, 17 – Ilha do Governador21920-180
37Azylo de Caridade 0427 (*)302531ª15/08/1996REAA2ª                20:00R. Silva Jardim, 310 – CP 90988 – Centro – Petrópolis25621-970
38Bandeirantes do Séc. XXI332826ª24/06/2000REAA2°/4° 2ªF        20:00R. A, 133 – CP 85537 – São Luiz – Volta Redonda27286-180
39Barão de Cayru130511ª11/03/1950REAA3ª                19:30R. Marques de Queluz, 26 – Irajá21235-120
40Barão de Teffé (*)143632ª07/05/1955Bras.5ª                   20:00R. Raul Rangel, 346 – Itaguaí23810-750
41Benjamin Constant366322ª18/10/2004Adonhir.3ª                 20:00R. João Pessoa, 1026 – Nilópolis26510-250
42Brasil95315ª26/09/1918REAASáb.              09:00R. Aquidabã, 540 – Lins20720-291
43Carlos Ferreira Baptista Filho323422ª08/04/1999Bras.6ª                20:00R. João Pessoa, 1026 – Nilópolis26510-116
44Cavaleiros da Águia Simbólica392810ª22/07/2003REAA3ª                20:00R. São Luiz Gonzaga, 1732 – S. Cristóvão 20910-060
45Cavaleiros da Harmonia55111ª23/04/1897Adonhir.3ª                    20:00R. Marques de Queluz, 26 – Irajá21235-120
46Cavaleiros de Aço449721ª30/06/2016Bras.2º Sab do mês  10:00Rua Projetada “R” nº 20 – Pedra de Guaratiba- RJ23.027-430
47Cavaleiros do Sol 33427012ª29/06/2005REAA2ª                20:00Rua das Oficinas  n° 224 – Engenho de Dentro – RJ20770-010
48Cavaleiros Templários450317ª20/08/2016RER2°/4° 4ªfeira 20:00Avenida Ewerton Xavier nº 2360 – Itaipu – Niterói – RJ24310-970
49Cayrú76212ª15/09/1901REAA3ª                 20:00R. Ana Barbosa, 16 – Sobrado – Méier20735-120
50Cayrú II143722ª28/10/1954REAA2ª                 20:00R. João Pessoa, 1026  – CP 80020 – Nilópolis26510-250
51Cedros do Líbano168828ª05/05/1966REAA2°/4° Sab         19:00Rua Áurea Dias, 89 – G.Portela   M Pereira26900-971
52Commércio5815ª15/09/1834REAA1°/3° 4ª F      19:30Rua Aquidabã 540- Lins de Vasconcelos-RJ20720-295
53Concórdia et Humanitas174527/04/1956REAA2°/4° 3ª F      19:30R. Santo Amaro, 164 – Glória22211-230
54Confrat. Beneficente16330ª19/03/1865REAA2ª                20:00R. Barão de Cantagalo, 115 – CP 98414 – Cantagalo23500-970
55Confrat Macabuense92038ª02/03/1914REAA3ª                20:00R. José Augusto da Silva, 17 – Vila Nova – C. Macabu28740-000
56Conselheiro Macedo Soares204601/11/1978Bras.3ª                20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0320230-070
57Construtores do 3º Milênio315814ª06/06/1997REAA3ª                20:00R. Palatinado, 380 – Cascadura21380-130
58Copacabana149517/08/1958REAA4ª                20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
59Cruzeiro Fluminense102018ª15/11/1925REAA3ª                  20:00R. Lourenço Abrantes, 100 – Centro – São Gonçalo24440-420
60Cultura de Vassouras186727ª23/09/1970REAA4ª                 20:00Av. Ministro Romeiro Neto, 323 – Vassouras CP 8572227700-000
62Desembargador Navega Cretton396016ª07/09/2002REAA4ª                      20:00Rua Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Centro – Niterói24030-081
63Deus e Universo165313ª03/06/1966REAA2ª                         20:00R. Olina, 21 – Quintino20740-070
64Dezoito de Julho7904ª18/07/1840REAA1°/3° 5ª F         19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97- Templo 04 -Centro –Rio de Janeiro- RJ 20230-070
65Dezoito de Setembro121623ª18/09/1946Bras.3ª                     20:00R. Jessyr Gonçalves Fontes, 164 -Centro– S. João de Meriti25520-570
66Dignidade e Justiça179036ª28/07/1970Bras.5ª                    20:00R. Luiz Faria de Azevedo, 21 – CP 114 – Campos28001-970
67Divino Mestre173029ª19/05/1968REAA3ª                     20:00R. Genaro Faraco, 509 – Centro S. J. do Vale do Rio Preto25780-000
68Domício Moreira (*)389605/10/2007Bras.1/3°3ª F         19:30R. do Lavradio, 97– Centro – TEMPLO 0920230-070
69Dous de Dezembro (*)5208/07/1840REAA5ª                 19:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0720230-070
70Dragões da Guanabara449307/09/2015Adonh.2°/4° 4ªfeira     19:00R. General Rocca, 131 – fundos – Tijuca20521-070
71Duque de Caxias258919/05/1990REAA3ª                 19:30Pça. Gal. Tibúrcio, 83 – Fundos – Urca22290-270
72Duque de Caxias44111ª30/01/1892Bras.2°/4° 6ª F    19:00Rua Flora Lobo nº154-Penha Circular-RJ21210-500
73Duke Of Sussex223634º29/09/1983YorkSab             10:00Av. N. Senhora da Conceição, 245 – Village – Rio das Ostras – RJ28895-602
74Elias Francisco Pariz 239524ª28/06/1985Bras.5ª                19:00R. da Figueira SN– Duque de Caxias-RJ25250-617
75Esperança 3708/04/1837REAA4ª                        20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0720230-070
76Esperança de Queimados211122ª24/07/1981REAA3ª                   20:00R. José Carvalho Lopes, 41 – CP 78834 – Queimados26323-480
77Esperança e Caridade141030ª21/05/1952REAA4ª                  20:00Av. Roberto Silveira, 100 – Cachoeira Macacú28680-000
78Est. E Pesq. Cavaleiros de São João(*)454920ª24/06/2017YORK1º e Ult.Sab     14:00Rua Irlando Regis nº 285 – Campo Grande23.036-600
79Est. e Pesq. Pedro Gomes de Souza (*)397401/08/2008Bras.Ultima seg                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 100 – 3° andar – Centro20230-070
80Est. e Pesq.. Prof. Henrique. José. de  Souza235913ª15/09/1985REAADom.           09:00Rua  Olina, 21 – Quintino20740-070
81Estrela da Guanabara168510ª30/10/1967REAA5ª                20:00Rua Tuiuti, 230 – São Cristóvão – RJ20.920-010
82Estrela de Belém220411ª28/05/1983Bras.2ª                20:00Rua Ministro Moreira de Abreu, 262 – Olaria21071-480
83Estrela de Davi405819ª09/09/2002REAA5ª                    20:00Rua Candido Benício, 3631 – Tanque – Jacarepaguá – RJ22733-000
84Estrela de Itaipú359116ª18/05/2004REAA3ª                20:00Rua Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Centro – Niterói24030-081
85Estrela de Macuco296930ª01/09/1995Bras.5ª                20:00Rua Barõ de Cantagalo, 115 – Cantagalo28500-000
86Estrela de Paracambi173422ª03/11/1968Bras.5ª                 20:00Rua Dr. Barcelos nº 321 – Fábrica – Paracambi26600-970
87Estrela de Seropédica252932ª14/11/1987Bras.3ª                20:00Rua Bernarda Mª da Conceição, 101 –  Seropédica23890-000
88Estrela do Rio Comprido204530/11/1978REAASexta           19:30Rua do Lavradio 97 – Templo 04- Centro-Rio de Janeiro-RJ20230-070
89Estrela Guia399535ª24/06/2009Adonh6ª                   20:00Rua Chile, L-18 Q- 39 – Canellas City – Iguaba Grande – CP11099928.960-000
90Eugênio Bargiona359319ª17/02/2004REAA3ª                20:00Avenida das Américas, 16.401/212 – Recreio22790-701
91Fé, Amor e Liberdade344728ª16/05/2002REAA5ª                 20:00Rua Arlindo Nunes, 292 – Centro—Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin—RJ26650-000
92Fé, Esperança e Caridade (*)434413/05/2014BRAS.2°/4° 5ªF            19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – RJ – Templo 0420.230-070
93Fênix188414ª30/07/1973REAA2ª                20:00Rua Palatinado, 380 – Cascadura21380-130
94Fênix Gonçalense190418ª17/07/1974REAA4ª                 20:00Rua Francisco Luiz Roberto, 131 – São Gonçalo24742-555
95Fidelidade e Virtude4436ª13/04/1839REAA5ª                 20:00Rua do Sacramento, 109 – CP 6 – S. João da Barra28200-970
96Filhos de Abraão351507/05/2003Adonhir.2ªs e 4ªs Quarta-feira                20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-011
97Filhos de Sophya456322ª22/09/2017RER2°/4° 5ªfeira 20:00Rua Hercília 1631-Vila Emil- Mesquita-RJ26580-131
98Filhos do Rei (*)436711ª27/03/2013REAA5ª                  20:00Rua  Belizário Pena n° 90l – Penha – RJ21020-010
99Francisco Cândido Xavier (*)315516ª03/02/1998REAA3ª                    20:00Rua Silva Jardim nº 25 – Ponta D’Areia – Niterói24030-005
100Francisco de Assis (*)336131ª03/10/2000REAA1°/3° 5ªF      20:00Rua Paru nº 3 – Várzea – Teresópolis – RJ25963-002
101Francisco de Miranda (*)296728/03/1996R.E.R2º/4º Sab     10:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
102Francisco Murilo Pinto339416ª28/06/2001Moderno4ªfeiras          20:00Rua Silva Jardim nº 25 – Ponta D’Areia – Niterói 24030-005
103Fratellanza Italiana 441-A149628/09/1895REAA5ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
104Fraternidade276516ª09/09/1993REAA4ª                  20:00Rua Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Centro – Niterói24030-081
105Frater. Adonh. da Ilha.  do Governador         416108/10/2011Adonhir6ª                  20:00Estrada do Cacuia nº 899 Sala 202 – Cacuia – I. do Governador21921-000
106Fraternidade Campista1136ª16/02/1830REAA3ª                20:00Rua 13 de Maio, 103 – Campos28010-260
107Fraternidade de Itaipuaçu (*)413317ª15/03/2004REAA5ª                20:00Loteamento Portal dos Cajueiros Quadra 16 Lote 01- Bairro: Cajueiros (Itaipuaçu) – Maricá24932-855
108Fraternidade e Civismo16972ªs e 4ªs quartas-feiras mensais25/04/1968Brasil.4ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0420230-070
109Fraternidade e Luz288832ª26/09/1995REAA2ª                19:30R. Estados Unidos, 88 – Jardim América – Itaguaí CP 7409023815-970
110Fraternidade Escocesa Rio de Janeiro455224ª11/10/2017REAA1º/3º Sáb           10:00Alameda Paissandu  Lote 22 Quadra 02 – Figueira – D. Caxias25.230-570
111Frater Latino-Americana49823/03/1896Moderno4ª                20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0820230-070
112Fraternidade Luiz Monteiro180924ª05/06/1971REAA4ª                19:00R. Luiz Gama, 31 – Pq. Lafaiete – Duque de Caxias25015-530
113Fraternidade Norte Fluminense110639ª27/01/1933REAA4ª                    20:00Av. Santos Dumont, 1 – P.H.Lindelauf – Itaperuna28300-000
114Fraternidade São Benedito401521ª01/10/2009Bras.3ª                    20:00Rua São Benedito, 972 – Santa Cruz –  Rio de Janeiro23.520-790
115Ganganelli do Rio28911ª25/06/1874REAA6ª                20:00Rua Flora Lobo 154-Penha Circular-RJ21210-500
116Gastão Reis268824ª04/07/1992Adonhir.2ª                  19:30Alameda Paula Liliane, L/22 – Q/02 – Figueira – D.Caxias25230-570
117George March (*)205131ª15/11/1979REAA2ª                   20:00R. Joracy Camargo,150 – CP 92738 – Q. Da Barra- Teresópolis25965-590
118Grande Mestre Alberto Mansur (*)319605/04/1998REAA3ª                 20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – RJ TEMPLO 0920230-070
119Grão Mestre Lauro Sodré304517/10/1996BRAS3° 3ªf           20:00Rua do Lavradio nº 100 – Centro – RJ22030-070
120Guardiã da Paz244311ª25/08/1987REAA5ª                 20:00R. Engº Francelino Mota, 777 – Cordovil21250-130
121Guardiões da Arte Real402025ª30/10/2009REAA2°/4° Sab    10:00Avenida Simão da Mota,  900-Centro- Magé / CP 9373725900-970
122Guardiões da Chama Sagrada (*)391616ª21/07/2005REAA6ª                 20:00R. Visconde do Uruguai n° 117 – Niterói-RJ24030-081
123Guardiões Templários463735ª29/06/2014REAA Rua Nicola Aslan, 133-Braga – Cabo Frio 28908-235
124Harmonia e Concórdia (*)441811ª26/06/2015REAA2°/4° Sab      09:00Rua Belizário Pena, 901 – Penha-RJ21020-010
125Harmonia, Verdade e Justiça330914ª18/03/2000REAA3ª                    20:00R. Henrique Ferreira, 831 – Bento Ribeiro21550-290
126Henrique Alves de Magalhães333921ª25/07/2000Brasil.4ª                20:00R. Maestro Deusilio Projetada “R”, 20 – Pedra de Guaratiba23025-030
127Henrique Valladares44801/08/1893REAA3ª                   20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0220230-070
128Humildade e Amor308211ª09/07/1997REAA4ª                 19:30R. Marquês de Queluz, 26 – Irajá21235-120
129Ilha do Governador237831/03/1979REAA3ª                19:00R. Henrique de Araújo, 68 – J. Carioca – Ilha do Governador21291-670
130Imparcialidade e Prudência144410ª03/04/1945REAA1°/3° 6ª        19:30R. Tuiuti n° 230 São Cristovão – RJ20920-010
131Independência86214ª17/10/1908REAA5ª                20:00R. Souto, 523 – Cascadura21311-270
132Independência de Nova Friburgo245230ª28/09/1987REAA3ª                20:00R.Ventura Spargolle s/nº – CP 9654 – Cons. Paulin –N.Frib.28601-970
133Independência e Luz30126ª07/09/1874REAA4ª                  20:00R. São Sebastião, 8 – Barra Mansa27345-050
134Independência e Luz126126ª15/10/1948REAA6ª                20:00Av. Lucas F. De Oliveira Franco, 202 – Volta Redonda27265-590
135Indústria e Caridade4930ª02/01/1839REAA2ª                  20:00R. Sete de Setembro, 12 – Centro – N. Friburgo28605-020
136Integração e Desenvolvimento182425/08/1971REAA2ª                   19:30R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-070
137Irmãos Unidos 236016ª04/09/1985REAA3ª                     20:00Rua Carlos Gomes, 179 – Lgo. Barradas-Barreto-Niterói 24110-075
138Itaipu222617ª24/06/1983REAA3ª                  20:00Av. Ewerton da Costa Xavier, 2360 – Itaipu – Niterói24340-105
139Itatiaia250226ª15/08/1988Brasil.4ª                  20:00R. da Maçonaria, s/nº – CP 83645 – Jd. Palmeiras – Itatiaia27580-970
140Ivo Ramos de Mattos267320ª19/07/1992Adonhir.3ª                20:00R. Ajurana,  85 – Campo Grande 23087-250
141Jacques DeMolay293420ª12/12/1995Bras.2ª                    20:00R. Ajurana, 85 – Campo Grande 23087-250
142Jairo Fernandes Neto213326/01/1981REAA2° 2ªF         19:30R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
143James Anderson (*)223717/12/1983York4ª                            20:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 1020230-070
144Jean Baptiste Willermoz422324/06/2012RER1°/3° Quintas-feiras       19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 1020230-011
145Jerusalém380724/06/2006REAA5ª                  19:00R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
146Jesus Christo171813/05/1968REAA3ª                   20:00R. Gal. Caldwell, 206 – C/21 – Centro20230-190
147João Caetano47808/06/1895REAA2ª                     19:30R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0723230-070
148Joaquim Gonçalves Ledo186817ª09/09/1972REAA3ª                        20:00R. Rio dades, 244 – Niterói – Fonseca24130-241
149Joaquim Rodrigues D’Abreu192117ª20/06/1975REAA2ª                     20:00R. Portugal, L.25/26 – M. Paula – Niterói24325-140
150Jonathas Abbott Filho334021ª26/07/2000REAA5ª                20:00Av. João Café Filho, 27 –  Praia da Brisa – Sepetiba23028-070
151José Álvares Maciel165211ª19/09/1965Moderno6ª                  20:00R. Jurumin, 150 – Penha21070-820
152José Antonio Guimarães129212ª20/08/1947Adonhir.2ª                19:30R. Domingos Freire n° 136 – Todos os Santos20735-220
153José Bonifácio48627ª23/11/1895REAA2ª                            20:00R. Dr. Moraes Barbosa, 100 – Barra do Piraí27120-040
154José Castelani  (*)375429/05/2005Bras.1°/3° 4ªf          19:30Rua Henrique Araújo, 68 – J. Carioca – Ilha do Gov.21921-670
155José de Souza Herdy311718ª07/11/1997REAA6ª                20:00R. Firmino Francisco Leite nº 91 – Tanguá24890-000
156José de Souza Marques209813ª’28/04/1981REAA3ª                20:00R. Olina n° 21 – Quintino Bocayuva – RJ20.740-070
157José do Patrocínio151203/09/1959Moderno1°/3° 5ª F    19:30R. do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0920230-070
158José Gonçalves da Silva458617ª10/10/2017Adonhir4ª                19:30Rua Dilson Antonio Legentil nº 33 – Flamengo – Maricá24903-400
159José Joaquim Fernandes207406/12/1979Adonhir.6ª                    20:00R. Haia, 17 – Ilha do Governador21920-180
160 José Riguetti430239ª11/07/2005Adonhir3ª                     20:00Rua Carteiro Raul Rodrigues n° 24 – Centro – Itaperuna28.300-000
161José Rodrigues Gomes da Silva225226ª02/04/1984REAA3ª                  20:00R. Remy E. Barbosa Viana, 133 – Pinheiral  27197-000
162Justiça e Equidade (*)440217ª10/08/2015REAA2ª                    20:00Av. Ewerton Xavier 2360-Itaipu – Niterói – RJ24342-702
163Kosmos67327ª01/09/1899REAA2ª                    20:00R. Guadalara, 152 – Piraí27175-000
164Lacerda Agostinho376938ª22/10/2005Adonhir.6ª                    19:30R. Jesus Soares Pereira, 466 – Macaé27953-370
165Lauro Sodré (*)144510ª22/05/1953REAA3ª                   19:00Rua Mosenhor Manoel Gomes 67/69- São Cristóvão-Rj20931-670
166Lauro Sodré161240ª20/06/1964REAA6ª                    20:00Av. Roberto Silveira, 229 – Itaocara28670-000
167Lazaro Zamenhof163110ª29/08/1951REAA1ª e 3ª Segunda-feira do mês         19:00Rua Tuiuti  n° 230 – Vasco da Gama 20920-010
168Lealdade e Brio25726ª11/12/1870REAA3ª                     20:00R. Dr. João Maia, 55 – Centro – Resende27511-070
169Lealdade e Luz229426ª19/09/1984REAA2ª                     20:00R. Santa Luzia, 185 – Centro – Rio Claro27460-000
170Léon Denis 17422515ª27/05/2004REAA2ª                     19:00Rua Aquidabã, 540 – Lins de Vasconcelos20.720-295
171Liberdade151023ª31/10/1959REAA3ª                20:00Rua Adil Miranda, 278 – Belford Roxo26130-030
172Liberdade de Expressão (*)415810/10/2011REAA2°/4° 2ª F      19:30Rua do Riachuelo, 239 – Bairro de Fátima – RJ20230-011
173Liberdade Justiça e Solidariedade258006/02/1990Moderno1°/2°/3° 6ª f  20:00Rua do Lavradio nº 97 – Centro – TEMPLO 0220230-070
174Libertação172016ª03/04/1950REAA3ª                20:00R. Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Niterói24030-081
175Libertadores da América345019ª23/08/2002REAA2ª                 20:00Avenida das Américas  nº 16401 – Sala 212 – Recreio22790-701
176Libertas II136540ª18/12/1947REAA5ª                  20:00Rua Irineu Sodré, 48 – Miracema28460-000
177Libertas Quae Sera Tamen257423/10/1989REAA2ª                    20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0420230-070
178Logos       (*)276901/06/1993York1°/3° 3ª F    19:30Rua Real Grandeza nº 99 – Botafogo22.281-033
179Louis Claude de Saint Martin (*)435311ª14/08/2014RER2°/4° Sab            10:00Rua Marques de Queluz nº 26 – Irajá21235-120
180Luiz de Camões39610/06/1880REAA2ª                 19:30R, do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
181Luiz de Camões335410ª10/06/1980REAA3ª                 20:00R. São Luiz Gonzaga, 1732 – São Cristovão20910-062
182Lux et Veritas210224/07/1981REAA3ª                   19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0420230-070
183Lux in Tenebris (*)224526/08/1983York4ª                 19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 1020230-070
184Luz de Itabapoana320436ª18/10/1997REAA1°/3° Sáb.    10:00Av.  Miramar s/nº – lote 09/13 – Quadra 30 -Praia de Santa Clara – São Fco. de Itabapoana28230-978
185Luz do Kosmos250620ª25/06/1988REAA4ª                 20:00R. Ajurana, 85 – Campo Grande23087-250
186Luz do Oriente197913ª10/08/1977REAA5ª                20:00R. Olina, 21 – Quintino20740-070
187Luz do Universo195321ª23/01/1977REAA2ª                   20:00R. General Olímpio, 95 – Santa Cruz23510-240
188Luz e Brio (*)289626ª21/07/1993York2ª                    20:00Rua Alexandre Polastri nº 9 – Jardim Polastri – Quatis – RJ27420-050
189Luz e Discrição16620/06/1865Adonhir.4ª                19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-070
190Luzes de Iguabinha307335ª11/10/1996REAA4ª                   20:00Rua das Papoulas, s/nº – CP 109581 – Iguabinha28970-000
191Mac Andrew442534ª18/05/2015YorkSabado           20:00Av. Nossa Senhora da Conceição, 245-Village–Rio das Ostras-RJ28895-602
192Maestro Antônio Carlos Gomes293222/11/1995Adonhir.4ª                15:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-070
193Major Manoel dos Santos Portugal (*)442419ª07/09/2015ModernoUlt. Sab.do mes 9:30Avenida das Américas nº 16.401 Sala 202 – Recreio22.790-701
194Mangaratiba304833ª25/03/1997REAA3ª                20:00Estrada RJ 14 n° 33 Lotes 5 e 6 – Serrado – Mangaratiba23870-000
195Marechal Mascarenhas de Moraes179424/05/1970Brasil.2° 5ª F          18:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0320230-070
196Marquês do Herval162413ª04/12/1964REAA6ª                  20:00R. Olina, 21 – Quintino20740-070
197Mestres do Delta  (Reativada)186231ª27/07/1972YORK2°/4°  5ª F    20:00Rua Luiz Lengruber nº 255 – Bairro Lucas – Teresopolis25964-250(Atenção!)
198Mestre Hiram142723ª05/05/1953REAA4ª                20:00Paço da Maçonaria, 20 – Centro – Nova Iguaçu26210-330
199M. M.: João do Amaral395721ª26/07/2008Brasil.2°/4° 2ª F    20:00Rua Condessa Barral  n° 9 – Paciência – RJ23580-020
200Mestres  Unidos197829/05/1977REAA5ª                 19:00Rua do Lavradio n° 97 – Centro – RJ TEMPLO 0620230-070
201Moacir Arbex Dinamarco330118ª15/10/1998REAA2° 5ª F         20:00Rua Firmino Francisco Leite 91 – Centro – Tanguá – RJ24890-000
202Monte Ararat55218ª16/01/1897REAA6ª                20:00R. Dr. Ibérico, 57 – CP 108366 – Paraíso – São Gonçalo24431-440
203Monte Castelo176416/07/1969Brasil.6ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0820230-070
204Monte Líbano166623ª04/07/1966Adonhir.1°/3° 3ª F     20:00Rua Alexandre J. Rodrigues, 451 – Nova Iguaçu26225-220
205Naphtali161924/05/1965Adonhir.5ª                      19:30R. General Rocca, 131 – fundos – Tijuca20521-070
206Nictheroy (*)395916ª 11/11/2008York3ª                19:30Rua Cel. Miranda, 37 – Ponta D’Areia – Niterói24040-025
207Nilo Peçanha129014/07/1950REAA3ª                19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – TEMPLO 0520230-070
208Nilo Peçanha139024ª06/04/1952REAA5ª                    20:00Rua Raimundo Lourenço da Silva, 42 – Centro – D. de Caxias25010-100
209Nova Aliança213416ª08/12/1981Adonhir.1°/3° 5ª F         20:00R. Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Niterói24030-070
210Nova Era304010ª14/07/1988REAA3ª                     19:00R. Tuiuti, 230 – São Cristovão20920-101
211Nova Esperança XVII424439ª04/05/1968REAA2ª                  20:00Rua Carteiro Raul Rodrigues n° 27 – Centro – Itaperuna28300-000
212Nova Estrela do Oriente140218ª25/12/1950REAA2ª                  20:00Rua Orlando Rangel, 127 – Estrela do Norte– São Gonçalo24445-790
213Novo Século (*)302212/10/1996REAA2°/4° Sab       9:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – Templo 0320230-070
214O Pacificador219912ª26/11/1982REAA5ª                 20:00Rua Domingos Freire n° 136 – Todos os Santos – RJ20735-220
215Obreiros da Arte Real424720ª12/12/2012REAA5ª                   20:00Rua Santa Branca, 05 – Campo Grande-RJ23085-650
216Obreiros da Paz409226ª21/07/2010REAA1°/3° 3ª F        20:00Rod. Pres, Dutra, Km 272 n° 219 – Bairro Abelhas – B. Mansa27347-000
217Obreiros de Canaan275034ª07/05/1993REAA5ª                     20:00Rua Henrique Sarzedas, 486 – Parque Zabulão – Rio das Ostras28893-812
218Obreiros de Irajá106811ª16/06/1930REAA2ª                    20:00R. Dr. Alfredo Barcelos, 456 – Olaria21021-422
219Obreiros de Macaé207538ª23/10/1980REAA4ª                   20:00Rua Jesus Soares Pereira, 466 – Costa do Sol – Macaé27923-370
220Obreiros do Progresso144914/07/1955Moderno3ª                     20:00Rua do Riachuelo, 239 – Bairro de Fátima – RJ20230-011
221Octacílio Camará82121ª08/10/1904REAA4ª                     20:00Rua Álvaro Alberto, 765 – Santa Cruz23500-000
222Octaviano Bastos158429/08/1963REAA1°/3° 4ª F     20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
223Olegário Maciel116220ª25/10/1938REAA3ª                   20:00Rua Silva Cardoso, 141 – fundos21810-030
224Ordem e Trabalho121416ª20/10/1945REAA2ª                   20:00R. Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Centro – Niterói24030-070
225Ortodoxa374334ª27/01/2006REAA6ª                    19:00Rua Faneca ,271–B. Peixe Dourado– Barra de S. João- C. de Abreu28880-000
226Paranapuan144717/03/1951Moderno4ª                  20:00Rua Haia, 17 – Tauá – Ilha do Governador21920-180
227Pátria148622/03/1958REAA6ª                  19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0520230-070
228Pátria e Família57930ª01/12/1897REAA3ª                20:00R. Dr. José Teixeira Portugal, 147 – Cordeiro 28540-000
229Philantropia e Ordem166411ª16/12/1927REAA4ª                      20:00R. Gal. Carvalho, 218 – Cordovil21250-240
230Phoenix424811ª09/04/2006REAA3ª                20:00Rua Flora Lobo, 154 – Penha Circular – RJ21210-500
231Pioneiros de Mauá200025ª25/01/1978REAA6ª                  19:30Rua da Maçonaria, 407 – Praia de Mauá – Magé25915-000
232Pioneiros de Paraibuna303429ª22/10/1996Brasil.2ª                         20:00Rua José Câmara da Silveira, 29 – Fonseca – C.Levy Gasparian25870-000
233Pioneiros do Cabo182135ª19/04/1970REAA2ª                20:00Av. Getúlio Vargas, 63/A – CP 111105 – Arraial do Cabo28930-970
234Pioneiros do Progresso173107/11/1968Brasil.6ª                 19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0720230-070
235Pioneiros do Terceiro Milênio282626ª19/11/1994REAA5ª                      20:00Rua 60 nº 701 – Bairro Sessenta – Volta Redonda – RJ CP 8400427256-711
236Pirâmide do Saber 5429124ª29/11/1976REAA2ª                   20:00Avenida Miguel Couto n° 78 – Parque Lafaiete – D. Caxias25025-500
237Porphyrio Sécca159216ª03/01/1964REAA5ª                20:00R. Visconde de Uruguai, 117 – Niterói24030-081
238Príncipes do Real Segredo251920ª16/09/1988REAA2ª                      20:00Rua Irajuba nº 370 – Campo Grande23017-170
239Priorado de Sião 449914ª20/08/2012REAA2ª                       19:00Rua Henrique Ferreira nº 831 – Bento Ribeiro21550-290
240Professor Oscar Argolo348530ª22/02/2003Brasil.5ª                     20:00Rua Visconde de Taunay  SN°- Parque São Clemente – Nova Friburgo28625-210
241Progresso 20436ª03/12/1870REAA4ª                 20:00Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 24 – Centro – Campos28035-010
242Progresso e Ordem172819/04/1951REAA2ª                   19:00R. General Roca, 131 – Fundos – Tijuca20521-070
243Prometheus (*)442238ª03/11/2015YORK1°  2ª F d/mêsRua Sen..Tarciso de Almeida Miranda nº 104 – Miramar – Macaé27.943-440
244Prudência e Amor4816/11/1839Adonhir.2°/4° 2ª F       20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-011
245Redempção22513/07/1872Adonhir.1°/3° 3ª F     19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-070
246Regente Feijó125629ª01/12/1950REAA5ª                19:00R. Marechal Deodoro, 28 – Três Rios25802-220
247Rei Salomão157701/04/1945REAA 2ª Feira     19:00Rua Santos Melo, 73 – C/5A – São Francisco Xavier20960-030
248Resplandecer da Acácia315728ª27/04/1998Adonhir.Sáb.             16:30Rua Francisco Andriolo, 630 – CP 88389 – Miguel Pereira26900-970
249Resplandecer da Fênix440314ª06/07/2006Adonhir.5ª                 20:30Rua Henrique Ferreira nº 831 – Bento Ribeiro21.550-290
250Rio Branco50830ª01/06/1896REAA2ª                   20:00Rua Walter Vendas Rodrigues, 26 – Bom Jardim28660-000
251Rodrigues Neves138114ª02/10/1953REAA3ª                    20:00Rua Palatinado nº 380 – Cascadura21380-130
252Romã162712ª26/05/1934REAA3ª                      20:00Rua das Oficinas, 224 – Engº de Dentro20770-010
253Rui Barbosa197016ª13/05/1977REAA3ª                     20:00Rua Visconde do Uruguai nº 117 – Centro Niterói20230-081
254Sabedoria, União e Força 428630/07/2013REAA4ª                   19:30Rua do Lavradio n° 97 – Templo 3 -RJ20230-070
255Sagrado Tibete189815ª25/06/1974REAA3ª                   20:00R. Aquidabã. 540 – Lins -RJ20720-291
256Salomão2103/07/1833REAA2ª                 19:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – TEMPLO 0120230-070
257Scripta et Veritas164110/09/1965Adonhir.6ª                     19:30Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0620230-070
258Sylvio Claudio379815ª13/05/2006REAA5ª                20:00R. Aquidabã, 540 – Lins20720-295
259Sesquicentenário191533ª13/10/1972REAA3ª                   20:00Rua Délio Gomes de Souza, s/nº–CP 7301 –Palmeiras– A. Reis23906-491
260Sir Francis Bacon181014ª13/08/1971REAA2ª                     19:30Rua Monsenhor Manoel Gomes, 67/69 – São Cristovão 
261Sistema e Ordem 306522ª03/04/1997Adonhir.5ª                20:00Rua João Pessoa, 1026(provisório)- Centro – Nilópolis26510-250
262Sob. Gr. Com. Cel. Ney Coelho Soares406821ª27/05/2010REAA5ª                    20:00Rua São Benedito n° 972 – Areia Branca – Santa Cruz -RJ23520-790
263Sob Gr. Com. Ir. Ney Coelho Soares440111ª21/03/2015REAA1° Sab. d/mêsRua Paranapanema nº 758 – Olaria – RJ21073-185
264Templários de Nictheroy (*)341516ª28/07/2011REAA5ª (15 em 15) 20:00Rua Silva Jardim nº 25 – Ponta da Areia – Niterói – RJ24030-005
265Templo de David191811ª13/06/1975Adonhir.2°/4° 3ª F    20:00Rua Alfredo Barcelos, 456 – Olaria-RJ21021-422
266Thomáz Antonio Gonzaga323525ª05/04/1999REAA2ª                  20:00Estr. Munic. Antonio Além Bergara, 4345 Lote  5,6 e 9 – Cach.Grande (Rio do Ouro) – Magé25916-190
267Trabalho e Liberdade139112ª07/05/1954REAA4ª (15 em 15)   20:00Rua Domingos Freire n° 136 – Todos os Santos – RJ20730-220
268Três Luzes de Teresópolis254431ª19/06/1989REAA3ª                    20:00R. Parú, 3 – Várzea – Teresópolis 25963-002
269Três Malhetes (*)188625ª26/05/1973REAA1°/3° 6ª F    20:00Rua Pierre Mendevar, 210 – Jardim Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Magé25901-098
270União de Cabo Frio263035ª13/05/1988REAA5ª                 20:00Rua Paraná, 455 – CP 111727 – Palmeiras – Cabo Frio28911-220
271União de Iguassú106222ª20/02/1930Adonhir.5ª                    20:00Rua Coronel Délio Menezes Porto, 12 – Nilópolis26510-250
272União dos Mestres 238817/05/1985Adonhir.Sab                  10:00Rua do Riachuelo, 239 – B. Fátima 20230-011
273União dos Templários (*)257726ª04/06/2013York2°/4° 4ª F           19:30Rua 60 n° 701 – Bairro Sessenta – Volta Redonda27256-711
274União e Virtude 1ª395633ª22/12/2007Adonhir.2°/4° Seg          20:00Cond.  Jardim Ponte Branca s/nº – Bairro Ponte Branca – Paraty – RJ/CP7481423970-000
275União e Vitória262233ª27/10/1990Brasil.4ª                   20:00R. da Conquista – Lote 21 – Parque Mambucaba – A. dos Reis – CP7356923954-370
276União Escosseza10510ª02/09/1845REAA4ª                 20:00R. Tuiuti, 230 – São Cristovão20920-010
277União Indissolúvel217016/05/1982REAA1°/3°  3ª F        20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0320230-070
278União Italvense (*)151637ª27/03/1960REAA5ª                20:00Rua Manoel F. dos Santos, 325 – Italva28250-000
279União Vale do Rio Negro268930ª15/07/1991REAA3ª                   20:00Av. Manoel Joaquim Teixeira Vogas s/nº – Valão do Barro – 2º Distrito – São Sebastião do Alto.28555-000
280União Ordem e Progresso122920ª13/06/1948Brasil.4ª                  20:00Rua Guaraí, 128 – Campo Grande23045-090
281União, Pátria e Caridade125840ª01/12/1895REAA4ª                        20:00Rua Álvares de Moraes, 106 – Laranjais28580-000
282Universo211025/08/1981REAA3ª                  20:00Rua Haia nº 17 – Ilha do Governador – RJ21920-180
283Univer. Prof. José Souza Herdy340411/08/2001Moderno2°/4° Sáb      9:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro TEMPLO 0623230-070
284V.M Antônio Domingos Abreu Pimenta333821ª21/07/2000Moderno4ª                        20:00Rua São Benedito, 972 – Santa Cruz – RJ23520-790
285V.M Jorge Emidio Cipriano409821ª20/08/2010Moderno1°/3° 3ª F        20:00Avenida João Café Filho n° 27 – Praia da Brisa (Guaratiba) – Rio de Janeiro – RJ23028-070
286Verdadeira Caridade243525ª04/04/1987Adonhir.5ª                   19:30Rua Paulo de Menezes, 52 – Piabetá – Magé25915-000
287Verdadeira Luz388222ª02/07/2007Adonhir.2ª                19:30Av. Poassu, 33 – Vila Tarumã – Queimados26315-080
288Verdadeira Luz366435ª21/05/2005Adonhir.3ª                  20:00Rua Nicola Aslan, 133 – Cabo Frio 28908-235
289Vigilante Fluminense110339ª10/02/1933REAA2ª                   20:00Praça Alfredo Backer, s/nº – Natividade28380-000
290Vigilantes da Guanabara156814ª21/04/1962REAA4ª                  20:00Rua Henrique Ferreira, 831 – Bento Ribeiro21550-290
291Vinte de Agosto389714ª31/07/2006REAA2ª                  19:30Rua Assis Carneiro, 624 – Piedade20740-260
292Virtude e Razão216218ª27/03/1982REAA5ª                20:00Travessa Beatriz Sá Couto n° 100 – Centro – São Gonçalo – RJ24440-430
293Visconde do Rio Branco40210/09/1881REAA4ª                   20:00Rua do Lavradio, 97 – Centro – TEMPLO 0120230-070
294Vitória Régia240322ª29/04/1985Adonhir.4ª                      20:00Rua João Pessoa, 1026 – Centro – Nilópolis26510-022
295Willian Wallace I412501/01/2010Bras.1°/3° 6ª f         20:00Rua do Lavradio n° 100 – Centro20230-070
296XV de Novembro156515/11/1961REAA4ª                    20:00R. General Roca, 131 – fundos – Tijuca20521-070
297York (*)335510ª19/06/1992York4ª                  20:00R. São Luiz Gonzaga, 1732 – São Cristovão20910-062
WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com